Tournaments

South America
Africa
Argentina
Bangladesh
Bulgaria
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Philippines
Paraguay
Singapore
Serbia
Spain
Slovenia
Turkey
LAST MATCH PLAYED - 21 Jul 2019

Racing Club

0 : 0

Boca Unidos

Copa Argentina

2nd Qualifying Round

Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
27 Jan, 2019, 08:00 PM

Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
23 Jan, 2019, 09:00 PM

Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
24 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
Sansinena Sansinena
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Villa Mitre Villa Mitre
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Villa Mitre Villa Mitre
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sansinena Sansinena
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
24 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Defensores Belgrano VR Defensores Belgrano VR
Sarmiento Resistencia Sarmiento Resistencia
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
Defensores Belgrano VR Defensores Belgrano VR
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sarmiento Resistencia Sarmiento Resistencia
CDJU Gualeguaychu CDJU Gualeguaychu
24 Jan, 2019, 12:15 AM

Gimnasia Concepción Gimnasia Concepción
Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Huracán Las Heras Huracán Las Heras
Gimnasia Concepción Gimnasia Concepción
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

CDJU Gualeguaychu CDJU Gualeguaychu
Huracán Las Heras Huracán Las Heras
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
24 Jan, 2019, 12:15 AM

Estudiantes Río Cuarto Estudiantes Río Cuarto
San Jorge Tucumán San Jorge Tucumán
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Estudiantes Río Cuarto Estudiantes Río Cuarto
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

San Jorge Tucumán San Jorge Tucumán
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis
24 Jan, 2019, 12:30 AM

Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
24 Jan, 2019, 12:30 AM

Deportivo Camioneros Deportivo Camioneros
Deportivo Camioneros Deportivo Camioneros
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
AH Zapla AH Zapla
24 Jan, 2019, 12:30 AM

Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

AH Zapla AH Zapla
Deportivo Roca Deportivo Roca
25 Jan, 2019, 12:30 AM

Alvarado Alvarado
Alvarado Alvarado
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Deportivo Roca Deportivo Roca

1st Qualifying Round

Independiente Neuquén Independiente Neuquén
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Independiente Neuquén Independiente Neuquén
Deportivo Roca Deportivo Roca
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Cipolletti Cipolletti
Cipolletti Cipolletti
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Deportivo Roca Deportivo Roca
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Ferro Carril Oeste LP Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Ferro Carril Oeste LP Ferro Carril Oeste LP
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
Def. de Pronunciamiento Def. de Pronunciamiento
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

CDJU Gualeguaychu CDJU Gualeguaychu
CDJU Gualeguaychu CDJU Gualeguaychu
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Def. de Pronunciamiento Def. de Pronunciamiento
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
Racing Córdoba Racing Córdoba
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Racing Córdoba Racing Córdoba
Juventud Unida Univ. Juventud Unida Univ.
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Juventud Unida Univ. Juventud Unida Univ.
AH Zapla AH Zapla
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

San Lorenzo Alem San Lorenzo Alem
San Lorenzo Alem San Lorenzo Alem
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

AH Zapla AH Zapla
San Martín Formosa San Martín Formosa
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

San Martín Formosa San Martín Formosa
Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana

2nd Qualifying Round

3 : 0

27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 0

27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 0

27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

2 : 1

27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

2 : 2

27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 0

27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 0

27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

2 : 1

27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 0

25 Jan, 2019, 12:30 AM

1 : 2

24 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 0

24 Jan, 2019, 12:15 AM

1 : 0

24 Jan, 2019, 12:30 AM

1 : 0

24 Jan, 2019, 12:30 AM

1 : 1

20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

2 : 1

20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

2 : 1

20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

3 : 3

20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1st Qualifying Round

3 : 0

20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 2

20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 2

20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 1

20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

3 : 1

20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 0

20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 0

16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

3 : 1

16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

6 : 3

16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 0

16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

2 : 1

16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 2

16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 1

16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 1

16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

SoccerIdea © 2016 - 2019
Cron Job Starts