Tournaments

Algeria
Albania
Bulgaria
Bahrain
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Cameroon
Costa Rica
Guatemala
Hong Kong
Honduras
Indonesia
Kazakhstan
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Latvia
Morocco
Macedonia FYR
Malta
Montenegro
Netherlands
Paraguay
El Salvador
Tunisia
Vietnam
LAST MATCH PLAYED - 09 Apr 2019

Egham Town

2 : 1

Bracknell Town

Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Regular Season

Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
23 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

Aveley Aveley
Aveley Aveley
29 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

Barking Barking
Aveley Aveley
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
Basildon United Basildon United
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Tilbury Tilbury
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
Bury Town Bury Town
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Canvey Island Canvey Island
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
Dereham Town Dereham Town
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Witham Town Witham Town
Romford Romford
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Barking Barking
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Tilbury Tilbury
Barking Barking
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Canvey Island Canvey Island
Basildon United Basildon United
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
Bury Town Bury Town
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
Dereham Town Dereham Town
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Aveley Aveley
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Witham Town Witham Town
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Romford Romford
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Aveley Aveley
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
25 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Canvey Island Canvey Island
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
26 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Dereham Town Dereham Town
Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Basildon United Basildon United
Romford Romford
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bury Town Bury Town
Tilbury Tilbury
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
Witham Town Witham Town
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Barking Barking
Romford Romford
30 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
Barking Barking
02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
Basildon United Basildon United
02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Dereham Town Dereham Town
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Canvey Island Canvey Island
02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Aveley Aveley
Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bury Town Bury Town
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
Witham Town Witham Town
02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Tilbury Tilbury
Aveley Aveley
04 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

Romford Romford
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
05 Feb, 2019, 07:30 PM

Basildon United Basildon United
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
05 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
05 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Bury Town Bury Town
05 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

Witham Town Witham Town
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
05 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Dereham Town Dereham Town
05 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
05 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

Canvey Island Canvey Island
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
05 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
Tilbury Tilbury
05 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

Barking Barking
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
Aveley Aveley
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Witham Town Witham Town
Bury Town Bury Town
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Basildon United Basildon United
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Romford Romford
Dereham Town Dereham Town
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Barking Barking
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Tilbury Tilbury
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Canvey Island Canvey Island
Barking Barking
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Basildon United Basildon United
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Aveley Aveley
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Canvey Island Canvey Island
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Tilbury Tilbury
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bury Town Bury Town
Romford Romford
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Dereham Town Dereham Town
Witham Town Witham Town
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
23 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
Aveley Aveley
23 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bury Town Bury Town
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
23 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Basildon United Basildon United
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
23 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
Dereham Town Dereham Town
23 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
23 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Barking Barking
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
22 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

Witham Town Witham Town
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
23 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Tilbury Tilbury
23 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Romford Romford
24 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Canvey Island Canvey Island
Barking Barking
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
Basildon United Basildon United
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Romford Romford
Canvey Island Canvey Island
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Aveley Aveley
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Dereham Town Dereham Town
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
Witham Town Witham Town
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers

Regular Season

1 : 0

05 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

5 : 2

05 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

1 : 1

29 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

0 : 1

25 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

3 : 4

23 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

SoccerIdea © 2016 - 2019