Tournaments

South America
Belgium
Bangladesh
Bulgaria
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Croatia
Czech Republic
Ecuador
Indonesia
Mexico
Paraguay
Singapore
Serbia
Spain
Switzerland
Turkey
Vietnam
LAST MATCH PLAYED - 20 Apr 2019

Dundela

1 : 2

Carrick Rangers

Championship

Promotion Round

H&W Welders H&W Welders
26 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
Larne Larne
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
Portadown Portadown
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Dundela Dundela
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

H&W Welders H&W Welders
Dundela Dundela
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
Portadown Portadown
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Larne Larne
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
H&W Welders H&W Welders
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Portadown Portadown
Larne Larne
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Dundela Dundela
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
01 Sep, 2018, 02:00 PM

Portadown Portadown
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
18 Aug, 2018, 02:00 PM

Dundela Dundela
H&W Welders H&W Welders
27 Oct, 2018, 02:00 PM

Larne Larne

Relegation Round

Loughgall Loughgall
26 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
PSNI PSNI
26 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Knockbreda Knockbreda
Limavady United Limavady United
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Dergview Dergview
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Limavady United Limavady United
Knockbreda Knockbreda
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Dergview Dergview
PSNI PSNI
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Loughgall Loughgall
Dergview Dergview
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
Limavady United Limavady United
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

PSNI PSNI
Loughgall Loughgall
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Knockbreda Knockbreda
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
04 Dec, 2018, 07:45 PM

Knockbreda Knockbreda
Dergview Dergview
22 Sep, 2018, 02:00 PM

PSNI PSNI
Limavady United Limavady United
03 Nov, 2018, 03:00 PM

Loughgall Loughgall

Regular Season

Dundela Dundela
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Knockbreda Knockbreda
PSNI PSNI
12 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

H&W Welders H&W Welders
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Portadown Portadown
Dundela Dundela
19 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
Knockbreda Knockbreda
19 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Limavady United Limavady United
PSNI PSNI
19 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Dergview Dergview
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
19 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
Larne Larne
19 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Loughgall Loughgall
Portadown Portadown
13 Apr, 2019, 02:00 PM

H&W Welders H&W Welders

Promotion Round

1 : 2

16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

0 : 6

16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

3 : 0

16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

7 : 2

09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

4 : 0

09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 2

09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

2 : 1

26 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

2 : 0

26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

3 : 2

26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Relegation Round

2 : 0

16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 1

16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 1

16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

4 : 1

09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

0 : 4

09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 4

09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

3 : 5

26 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

0 : 3

26 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

0 : 3

26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Regular Season

3 : 1

13 Apr, 2019, 02:00 PM

0 : 0

19 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

0 : 1

19 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

0 : 1

19 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

4 : 1

19 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

1 : 1

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

4 : 2

12 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

2 : 1

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

SoccerIdea © 2016 - 2019
Cron Job Starts