Tournaments

International
Asia
Azerbaijan
Bulgaria
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Cyprus
Egypt
Guatemala
Honduras
Hungary
Indonesia
Kazakhstan
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Latvia
Macedonia FYR
Montenegro
Mongolia
Northern Ireland
Panama
Philippines
Paraguay
Singapore
El Salvador
Slovenia
Switzerland
Tunisia
LAST MATCH PLAYED - 19 May 2019

Fylde

1 : 0

Leyton Orient

FA Trophy

3rd Round

Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Fylde Fylde
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Barnet Barnet
Chesterfield Chesterfield
02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Brackley Town Brackley Town
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Salford City Salford City
02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Maidstone United Maidstone United
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Stockport County Stockport County

2nd Round

Maidstone United Maidstone United
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Oxford City Oxford City
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Salisbury Salisbury
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
Barnet Barnet
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
Hereford Hereford
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Brackley Town Brackley Town
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Fylde Fylde
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bromley Bromley
Salford City Salford City
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
Stockport County Stockport County
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Truro City Truro City
Chesterfield Chesterfield
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bedford Town Bedford Town
Halifax Town Halifax Town
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Wrexham Wrexham
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Weymouth Weymouth
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Sutton United Sutton United

2nd Round Replays

Weymouth Weymouth
15 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
15 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

Halifax Town Halifax Town

3rd Round Replays

Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
12 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

Barnet Barnet
Salford City Salford City
12 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

Maidstone United Maidstone United
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
12 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

Fylde Fylde

4th Round

Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
23 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Brackley Town Brackley Town
23 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Leyton Orient Leyton Orient

3rd Round

5 : 5

02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 2

02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

3 : 3

02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

0 : 2

02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 0

02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

0 : 5

02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 1

02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

2 : 4

02 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

2nd Round

1 : 0

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 2

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

4 : 1

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 2

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

4 : 2

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

2 : 1

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 3

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 0

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 0

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

2 : 0

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

5 : 0

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 0

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

2 : 2

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

0 : 1

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

2 : 2

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

3 : 0

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

2nd Round Replays

1 : 3

15 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

1 : 0

15 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

3rd Round Replays

2 : 1

12 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

3 : 0

12 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

4 : 1

12 Feb, 2019, 07:45 PM

SoccerIdea © 2016 - 2019
Cron Job Starts