Tournaments

Algeria
Albania
Bangladesh
Bulgaria
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Guatemala
Honduras
Indonesia
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Morocco
Macedonia FYR
Montenegro
Netherlands
Panama
Saudi Arabia
Singapore
El Salvador
Serbia
Tunisia
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
LAST MATCH PLAYED - 17 Feb 2019

Aurrerá de Vitoria

1 : 2

Amorebieta

Segunda B - Group 2

Regular Season

Tudelano Tudelano
13 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Athletic Club II Athletic Club II
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
13 Jan, 2019, 04:00 PM

Real Unión Real Unión
Amorebieta Amorebieta
12 Jan, 2019, 03:30 PM

CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
Leioa Leioa
12 Jan, 2019, 04:00 PM

Sporting Gijon II Sporting Gijon II
Gernika Gernika
12 Jan, 2019, 05:30 PM

Langreo Langreo
Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
13 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Barakaldo Barakaldo
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
12 Jan, 2019, 06:00 PM

Durango Durango
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Racing Santander Racing Santander
Mirandés Mirandés
13 Jan, 2019, 04:30 PM

Izarra Izarra
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
13 Jan, 2019, 05:00 PM

Aurrerá de Vitoria Aurrerá de Vitoria
Aurrerá de Vitoria Aurrerá de Vitoria
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Tudelano Tudelano
Athletic Club II Athletic Club II
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
Real Unión Real Unión
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Amorebieta Amorebieta
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Leioa Leioa
Sporting Gijon II Sporting Gijon II
19 Jan, 2019, 03:15 PM

Gernika Gernika
Langreo Langreo
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
Barakaldo Barakaldo
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Durango Durango
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
Racing Santander Racing Santander
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Mirandés Mirandés
Izarra Izarra
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Tudelano Tudelano
Amorebieta Amorebieta
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Athletic Club II Athletic Club II
Leioa Leioa
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Real Unión Real Unión
Gernika Gernika
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sporting Gijon II Sporting Gijon II
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Langreo Langreo
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Barakaldo Barakaldo
Mirandés Mirandés
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Durango Durango
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Racing Santander Racing Santander
Izarra Izarra
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Aurrerá de Vitoria Aurrerá de Vitoria
Aurrerá de Vitoria Aurrerá de Vitoria
03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
Tudelano Tudelano
03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Amorebieta Amorebieta
Athletic Club II Athletic Club II
03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Leioa Leioa
Real Unión Real Unión
03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Gernika Gernika
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
Sporting Gijon II Sporting Gijon II
03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Langreo Langreo
03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
Barakaldo Barakaldo
03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Mirandés Mirandés
Durango Durango
03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
Racing Santander Racing Santander
03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Izarra Izarra
Amorebieta Amorebieta
10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
Leioa Leioa
10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Tudelano Tudelano
Gernika Gernika
10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Athletic Club II Athletic Club II
Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Real Unión Real Unión
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sporting Gijon II Sporting Gijon II
Mirandés Mirandés
10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Langreo Langreo
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Barakaldo Barakaldo
Izarra Izarra
10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Durango Durango
Racing Santander Racing Santander
10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Aurrerá de Vitoria Aurrerá de Vitoria
Aurrerá de Vitoria Aurrerá de Vitoria
17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Amorebieta Amorebieta
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Leioa Leioa
Tudelano Tudelano
17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Gernika Gernika
Athletic Club II Athletic Club II
17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
Real Unión Real Unión
17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
Sporting Gijon II Sporting Gijon II
17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Mirandés Mirandés
Langreo Langreo
17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
Barakaldo Barakaldo
17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Izarra Izarra
Durango Durango
17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Racing Santander Racing Santander
Leioa Leioa
24 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Amorebieta Amorebieta
Gernika Gernika
24 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
24 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Tudelano Tudelano
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
24 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Athletic Club II Athletic Club II
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
24 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Real Unión Real Unión
Mirandés Mirandés
24 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
24 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sporting Gijon II Sporting Gijon II
Izarra Izarra
24 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Langreo Langreo
Racing Santander Racing Santander
24 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Barakaldo Barakaldo
Durango Durango
24 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Aurrerá de Vitoria Aurrerá de Vitoria
Aurrerá de Vitoria Aurrerá de Vitoria
03 Mar, 2019, 12:00 AM

Leioa Leioa
Amorebieta Amorebieta
03 Mar, 2019, 12:00 AM

Gernika Gernika
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
03 Mar, 2019, 12:00 AM

Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II
Tudelano Tudelano
03 Mar, 2019, 12:00 AM

UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Athletic Club II Athletic Club II
03 Mar, 2019, 12:00 AM

Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II
Real Unión Real Unión
03 Mar, 2019, 12:00 AM

Mirandés Mirandés
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
03 Mar, 2019, 12:00 AM

Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
Sporting Gijon II Sporting Gijon II
03 Mar, 2019, 12:00 AM

Izarra Izarra
Langreo Langreo
03 Mar, 2019, 12:00 AM

Racing Santander Racing Santander
Barakaldo Barakaldo
03 Mar, 2019, 12:00 AM

Durango Durango

Regular Season

1 : 2

17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 1

17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 0

17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

4 : 1

17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 0

17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 1

17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 2

17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 0

17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 0

17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 4

17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 1

10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 2

10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

2 : 1

10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 1

10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 1

10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

3 : 1

10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 0

10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

2 : 1

10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 1

10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

4 : 0

10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 2

03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

2 : 1

03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 1

03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 0

03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 2

03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 0

03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 1

03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 1

03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

2 : 1

03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 1

27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

3 : 2

27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 1

27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

3 : 1

27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 0

27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

3 : 0

27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 0

27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 1

27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 1

27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 1

20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 1

20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 0

20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

0 : 1

20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 3

20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

3 : 2

20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 0

20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

1 : 1

19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

2 : 2

19 Jan, 2019, 03:15 PM

0 : 0

12 Jan, 2019, 03:30 PM

2 : 0

12 Jan, 2019, 04:00 PM

1 : 1

12 Jan, 2019, 05:30 PM

1 : 0

12 Jan, 2019, 06:00 PM

0 : 1

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

SoccerIdea © 2016 - 2019