Tournaments

Algeria
Albania
Bangladesh
Bulgaria
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Guatemala
Honduras
Indonesia
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Morocco
Macedonia FYR
Montenegro
Netherlands
Panama
Saudi Arabia
Singapore
El Salvador
Serbia
Tunisia
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
LAST MATCH PLAYED - 23 May 2019

Simba

4 : 5

Sevilla

Club Friendlies

Club Friendlies 4

Vranov nad Topľou Vranov nad Topľou
26 Jan, 2019, 10:00 AM

Partizán Bardejov Partizán Bardejov
Werribee City Werribee City
02 Feb, 2019, 04:00 AM

Hume City Hume City
Hamilton Olympic Hamilton Olympic
02 Feb, 2019, 06:00 AM

Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves
Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic
02 Feb, 2019, 07:30 AM

Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets
Eintracht Mahlsdorf Eintracht Mahlsdorf
09 Jan, 2019, 06:00 PM

Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
02 Feb, 2019, 07:30 AM

Hakoah Sydney City Hakoah Sydney City
Crevillente Crevillente
09 Jan, 2019, 07:15 PM

Elche Elche
HEBC HEBC
10 Jan, 2019, 06:15 PM

Altona 93 Altona 93
Lisen Lisen
05 Feb, 2019, 05:00 PM

Písek Písek
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
06 Feb, 2019, 05:15 PM

Verdal Verdal
Skalica Skalica
08 Feb, 2019, 12:00 PM

Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
Sogdiana Sogdiana
09 Feb, 2019, 01:30 PM

Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Komárno Komárno
25 Jan, 2019, 10:00 AM

Csákvári TK Csákvári TK
Bærum Bærum
25 Jan, 2019, 05:00 PM

Lyn Lyn
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
17 Jan, 2019, 07:00 PM

HEBC HEBC
Herd Herd
25 Jan, 2019, 05:00 PM

Hødd Hødd
Chrudim Chrudim
26 Jan, 2019, 10:00 AM

Štěchovice Štěchovice
Poprad Poprad
26 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
26 Jan, 2019, 02:30 PM

Ventspils Ventspils
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
26 Jan, 2019, 07:00 PM

Metta / LU Metta / LU
Concordia Concordia
18 Jan, 2019, 06:00 PM

Teutonia Hamburg Teutonia Hamburg
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
08 Feb, 2019, 08:30 AM

Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic
Vanløse Vanløse
19 Jan, 2019, 10:00 AM

Avarta Avarta
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
19 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
19 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
02 Feb, 2019, 11:00 AM

KFUM KFUM
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
22 Feb, 2019, 06:00 PM

Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
03 Mar, 2019, 02:00 PM

Grorud Grorud

Club Friendlies 1

Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
11 Jan, 2019, 04:00 PM

Feyenoord Feyenoord
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
12 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Galatasaray Galatasaray
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
13 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Bayern München Bayern München
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
11 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Willem II Willem II
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
12 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
11 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

AZ AZ
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
14 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
13 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Bayern München Bayern München
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
09 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
PSV PSV
11 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Club Brugge Club Brugge

Club Friendlies 2

Osnabrück Osnabrück
09 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Rizespor Rizespor
Denizlispor Denizlispor
12 Jan, 2019, 10:00 AM

Rizespor Rizespor
Sivasspor Sivasspor
09 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
Konyaspor Konyaspor
10 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

nordu nordu
Konyaspor Konyaspor
12 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
Sivasspor Sivasspor
13 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sepsi Sepsi
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
10 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Sandhausen Sandhausen
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
11 Jan, 2019, 12:30 PM

Partizan Partizan
Göztepe Göztepe
10 Jan, 2019, 10:30 AM

Pendikspor Pendikspor
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
12 Jan, 2019, 10:30 AM

1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
Bursaspor Bursaspor
11 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
09 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Kukësi Kukësi
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
11 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag

Club Friendlies 3

Odra Opole Odra Opole
23 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Balingen Balingen
Jerv Jerv
08 Feb, 2019, 02:00 PM

Arendal Arendal
Senica Senica
04 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
13 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
Hartberg Hartberg
26 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
Prostějov Prostějov
23 Feb, 2019, 09:15 AM

Uherský Brod Uherský Brod
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
08 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

HB Køge HB Køge
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
09 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

International Leipzig International Leipzig
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
04 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Vorskla Vorskla
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
13 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Gać Oława Gać Oława
Thun Thun
26 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Kriens Kriens
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
23 Feb, 2019, 09:15 AM

Dobrovice Dobrovice
Mladost Mladost
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Rudeš Rudeš
Elfsborg Elfsborg
08 Feb, 2019, 05:00 PM

Falkenberg Falkenberg
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
10 Jan, 2019, 01:30 PM

Gent Gent
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
05 Feb, 2019, 02:00 PM

Tennis Borussia Tennis Borussia
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
12 Feb, 2019, 11:30 PM

Toronto Toronto
Liefering Liefering
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Táborsko Táborsko
23 Feb, 2019, 12:00 PM

Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
Gorica Gorica
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Aluminij Aluminij
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
14 Jul, 2018, 05:00 PM

Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
11 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

St. Andrews St. Andrews
BATE BATE
06 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Vojvodina Vojvodina
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
13 Feb, 2019, 10:00 AM

Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
Salzburg Salzburg
27 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Vlašim Vlašim
23 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
Zürich Zürich
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sebail Sebail
Gorodeya Gorodeya
09 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
11 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Magdeburg Magdeburg
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
06 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
15 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Flora Flora
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
28 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Partizan Partizan
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
24 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

České Budějovice České Budějovice
Slavia Slavia
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Gomelzheldortrans Gomelzheldortrans
Zorya Zorya
09 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Lokomotiv Lokomotiv
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
11 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Anderlecht Anderlecht
Banants Banants
06 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Olimpiyets Olimpiyets
Syrianska Syrianska
15 Feb, 2019, 06:00 PM

Linköping City Linköping City
Rostov Rostov
28 Jan, 2019, 05:00 PM

Zenit Zenit
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
24 Feb, 2019, 04:00 AM

Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberger AC II
19 Jan, 2019, 09:00 AM

Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
09 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Dravograd Dravograd
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
12 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Dobrovice Dobrovice
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
06 Feb, 2019, 04:00 AM

Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
16 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
Vålerenga Vålerenga
29 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Ullensaker / Kisa Ullensaker / Kisa
Aalesund Aalesund
01 Mar, 2019, 12:00 PM

Sogndal Sogndal
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
19 Jan, 2019, 09:30 AM

AB AB
Triglav Triglav
09 Feb, 2019, 11:00 AM

Bravo Bravo
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
12 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Olympia Praha Olympia Praha
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
07 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Irtysh Irtysh
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
16 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Polonia Środa Polonia Środa
Lafnitz Lafnitz
29 Jan, 2019, 05:00 PM

Admira Admira
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
01 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Podbrezová Podbrezová
23 Jun, 2018, 08:30 AM

Poprad Poprad
Nitra Nitra
09 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
12 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

Freiburg Freiburg
Senica Senica
07 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Zhetysu Zhetysu
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
16 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Olimpia Zambrów Olimpia Zambrów
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
29 Jan, 2019, 05:00 PM

Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Slovácko Slovácko
19 Jan, 2019, 10:00 AM

Hanácká Hanácká
Šamorín Šamorín
09 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
Sereď Sereď
12 Jan, 2019, 10:00 AM

Karviná Karviná
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
07 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
15 Feb, 2019, 11:00 PM

Hvidovre Hvidovre
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
29 Jan, 2019, 05:30 PM

Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
Orlando City Orlando City
12 Feb, 2019, 05:00 PM

Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
Lahti Lahti
19 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

KTP KTP
Thisted Thisted
09 Feb, 2019, 02:00 PM

Kolding IF Kolding IF
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
12 Jan, 2019, 10:30 AM

Rijeka Rijeka
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
08 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
16 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Domžale Domžale
SV Wallern SV Wallern
29 Jan, 2019, 06:00 PM

Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
19 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Paderborn Paderborn
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
09 Feb, 2019, 02:30 PM

Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
12 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Feyenoord Feyenoord
AIK AIK
08 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

New York City New York City
Rosenborg Rosenborg
16 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice
30 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
Oulu Oulu
19 Jan, 2019, 11:15 AM

RoPS RoPS
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

NTSV Strand NTSV Strand
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
12 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Union Berlin Union Berlin
DC United DC United
08 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Cincinnati Cincinnati
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
16 Feb, 2019, 10:00 AM

NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
Austria Wien Austria Wien
30 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
19 Jan, 2019, 11:30 AM

Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica
Olimpija Olimpija
10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
12 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Condor Hamburg Condor Hamburg
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
08 Feb, 2019, 02:00 AM

Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Landskrona Landskrona
16 Feb, 2019, 12:00 PM

Nykøbing Nykøbing
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
30 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Bonner SC Bonner SC
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
06 Jul, 2018, 04:00 PM

Fužinar Fužinar
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
12 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

BAK '07 BAK '07
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
08 Feb, 2019, 05:00 PM

Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
16 Feb, 2019, 12:30 PM

Næstved Næstved
Voždovac Voždovac
30 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
FC Twente FC Twente
09 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Tennis Borussia Tennis Borussia
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

BAK '07 BAK '07
DAC DAC
11 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Gabčíkovo Gabčíkovo
Žilina Žilina
12 Jan, 2019, 12:30 PM

Opava Opava
Drogheda United Drogheda United
08 Feb, 2019, 06:45 PM

St Patrick's St Patrick's
Helsingborg Helsingborg
16 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Trelleborg Trelleborg
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
30 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Neusiedl Neusiedl
Zürich Zürich
09 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Aarau Aarau
Inter Turku Inter Turku
19 Jan, 2019, 12:15 PM

SalPa SalPa
Maribor Maribor
11 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Liefering Liefering
12 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
09 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Tarpeda Tarpeda
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
16 Feb, 2019, 02:00 PM

Balingen Balingen
Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt
30 Jan, 2019, 06:00 PM

Ried Ried
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
09 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
KPV KPV
19 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

PK-37 PK-37
Olimpija Olimpija
12 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Lokomotiv Lokomotiv
Zlín Zlín
12 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
Saburtalo Saburtalo
09 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Vitebsk Vitebsk
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
15 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Olimpico do Montijo Olimpico do Montijo
Kalmar Kalmar
16 Feb, 2019, 04:00 PM

Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
31 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
CA Linense CA Linense
09 Jan, 2019, 06:00 PM

Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
19 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
12 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Cincinnati Cincinnati
Osnabrück Osnabrück
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Young Boys Young Boys
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
09 Feb, 2019, 04:00 AM

Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
Ural 2 Ural 2
15 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Tyumen Tyumen
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
16 Feb, 2019, 03:30 PM

Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
Shinnik Shinnik
01 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Zhetysu Zhetysu
Criciúma Criciúma
09 Jan, 2019, 08:00 PM

Juventude Juventude
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
19 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn
Vålerenga Vålerenga
12 Feb, 2019, 03:30 PM

Rostov Rostov
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
14 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

St. Gallen St. Gallen
Ulm Ulm
09 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
Ural 2 Ural 2
16 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Tyumen Tyumen
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
16 Feb, 2019, 10:00 PM

Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
01 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Katowice Katowice
Peralada Peralada
10 Jan, 2019, 10:30 AM

Graafschap Graafschap
Hürth Hürth
19 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

TV Herkenrath TV Herkenrath
Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
13 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Spartaks Jūrmala Spartaks Jūrmala
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
15 Jan, 2019, 11:30 AM

Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn
09 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
16 Jan, 2019, 10:30 PM

Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
Öster Öster
19 Feb, 2019, 05:00 PM

Karlskrona Karlskrona
Salzburg Salzburg
01 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
10 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
St Patrick's St Patrick's
19 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
13 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
15 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Sion Sion
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
09 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
Sebail Sebail
18 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Degerfors Degerfors
19 Feb, 2019, 06:00 PM

Linköping City Linköping City
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
01 Feb, 2019, 04:00 PM

Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
10 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
13 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Fužinar Fužinar
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
15 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

SV Horn II SV Horn II
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
09 Feb, 2019, 02:00 PM

Mering Mering
Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Ruh Brest Ruh Brest
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
14 Jul, 2018, 09:00 AM

Partizán Bardejov Partizán Bardejov
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
01 Feb, 2019, 06:00 PM

Weiz Weiz
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
10 Jan, 2019, 02:30 PM

KV Oostende KV Oostende
Finn Harps Finn Harps
19 Jan, 2019, 05:00 PM

Limerick Limerick
Triglav Triglav
07 Jul, 2018, 03:30 PM

Gorica Gorica
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sion Sion
Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Limerick Limerick
Desna Desna
21 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sebail Sebail
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
23 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Notodden Notodden
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Jerv Jerv
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
10 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

FC Emmen FC Emmen
Mariehamn Mariehamn
19 Jan, 2019, 06:30 PM

EIF EIF
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
13 Feb, 2019, 08:00 PM

Sporting KC Sporting KC
Třinec Třinec
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Karviná Karviná
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
09 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

NTSV Strand NTSV Strand
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
23 Jan, 2019, 01:30 PM

Vaduz Vaduz
Hvidovre Hvidovre
23 Feb, 2019, 10:00 AM

HIK HIK
Viborg Viborg
02 Feb, 2019, 12:30 PM

Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Vitesse Vitesse
11 Jan, 2019, 04:00 PM

Livingston Livingston
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
19 Jan, 2019, 07:10 PM

Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Tucson Tucson
13 Feb, 2019, 09:00 PM

Sporting KC Sporting KC
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
Athlone Town Athlone Town
09 Feb, 2019, 04:00 PM

Finn Harps Finn Harps
Desna Desna
25 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

AaB AaB
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice
23 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
11 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Rijeka Rijeka
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
Maribor Maribor
14 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Kairat Kairat
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Loko Vltavín Loko Vltavín
Louisville City Louisville City
09 Feb, 2019, 08:00 PM

Nashville Nashville
Dornbirn Dornbirn
25 Jan, 2019, 05:30 PM

Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Mjällby Mjällby
23 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Bromolla Bromolla
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
11 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
Mariupol Mariupol
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sepsi Sepsi
Ranheim Ranheim
16 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Kristiansund Kristiansund
Mallorca Mallorca
16 Jan, 2019, 10:00 AM

Köln Köln
Dallas Dallas
09 Feb, 2019, 10:00 PM

San Antonio San Antonio
Desna Desna
26 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Prishtina Prishtina
Västerås SK Västerås SK
23 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Carlstad United Carlstad United
Tromsø Tromsø
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Slovácko Slovácko
11 Jan, 2019, 11:30 AM

AZ AZ
FCSB FCSB
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Bryne Bryne
15 Feb, 2019, 05:00 PM

Jerv Jerv
Opava Opava
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Prostějov Prostějov
New York RB New York RB
10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
Voždovac Voždovac
26 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

BSK Borča BSK Borča
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
24 Feb, 2019, 04:00 AM

LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Žilina Žilina
Antwerp Antwerp
11 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Augsburg Augsburg
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea Călăraşi
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Desna Desna
Zorya Zorya
16 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy
St. Pauli St. Pauli
16 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Chornomorets Chornomorets
10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
Tarpeda Tarpeda
26 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Ruh Brest Ruh Brest
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
24 Feb, 2019, 12:00 PM

Hillerød Hillerød
Voždovac Voždovac
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
11 Jan, 2019, 01:30 PM

St. Gallen St. Gallen
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Aktobe Aktobe
Tychy 71 Tychy 71
16 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Bełchatów Bełchatów
Babelsberg Babelsberg
16 Jan, 2019, 05:00 PM

International Leipzig International Leipzig
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
11 Feb, 2019, 05:00 AM

Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Slavia Slavia
26 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sputnik Sputnik
Lyngby Lyngby
24 Feb, 2019, 12:00 PM

HB Køge HB Køge
Ullensaker / Kisa Ullensaker / Kisa
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 PM

Skeid Skeid
FC Groningen FC Groningen
11 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
CSM Iaşi CSM Iaşi
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Diósgyőr Diósgyőr
HB Køge HB Køge
16 Feb, 2019, 10:00 AM

Roskilde Roskilde
FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
16 Jan, 2019, 05:30 PM

BSC Süd 05 BSC Süd 05
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
13 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
Rudeš Rudeš
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Aluminij Aluminij
Kalmar Kalmar
24 Feb, 2019, 12:00 PM

Helsingborg Helsingborg
HamKam HamKam
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 PM

Strømmen Strømmen
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
11 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Stuttgart Stuttgart
Puskás Puskás
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
16 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
17 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Atyrau Atyrau
Sporting KC Sporting KC
14 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
Khimki Khimki
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sereď Sereď
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
09 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen
Kalmar Kalmar
26 Feb, 2019, 04:00 PM

Mjällby Mjällby
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
02 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Brøndby Brøndby
17 Jan, 2019, 04:00 PM

Roskilde Roskilde
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
11 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Lausanne Sport Lausanne Sport
Voluntari Voluntari
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Esteghlal Esteghlal
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
16 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
17 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
Tucson Tucson
14 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sporting KC Sporting KC
Tegevajaro Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki
27 Jan, 2019, 01:00 AM

Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Vaduz Vaduz
09 Jan, 2019, 06:30 PM

Brühl Brühl
Varberg Varberg
26 Feb, 2019, 06:00 PM

Lindome Lindome
Voždovac Voždovac
04 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
København København
21 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Roskilde Roskilde
Basel Basel
11 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Aarau Aarau
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
20 Jan, 2019, 11:30 AM

Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
16 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Triglav Triglav
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
18 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

OB OB
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
15 Feb, 2019, 07:00 PM

Heider SV Heider SV
Gomel Gomel
27 Jan, 2019, 08:00 AM

Gomelzheldortrans Gomelzheldortrans
Rostov Rostov
11 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Kukësi Kukësi
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
01 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Västerås SK Västerås SK
Alashkert Alashkert
05 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Mariupol Mariupol
Roskilde Roskilde
26 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Frem Frem
Bidvest Wits Bidvest Wits
11 Jan, 2019, 05:00 PM

Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Viborg Viborg
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
18 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Lugano Lugano
Hillerød Hillerød
16 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Lyngby Lyngby
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
29 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
11 Jan, 2019, 03:15 PM

Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Mjällby Mjällby
02 Mar, 2019, 12:00 PM

Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
Ried Ried
05 Feb, 2019, 12:30 PM

Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
Avarta Avarta
04 Feb, 2019, 04:00 PM

Roskilde Roskilde
Servette Servette
11 Jan, 2019, 05:00 PM

Vevey Sports Vevey Sports
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Shakhtyor Shakhtyor
17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Oleksandria Oleksandria
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
18 Jan, 2019, 06:00 PM

Backnang Backnang
Elversberg Elversberg
16 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
Zorya Zorya
30 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
St. Pauli St. Pauli
11 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
Kalmar Kalmar
03 Mar, 2019, 01:00 PM

Trelleborg Trelleborg
Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß
05 Feb, 2019, 06:00 PM

Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
AB AB
11 Feb, 2019, 04:30 PM

Roskilde Roskilde
Operário PR Operário PR
12 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Maringá Maringá
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
20 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin
Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sesvete Sesvete
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Hohenems Hohenems
16 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Memmingen Memmingen
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sereď Sereď
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
12 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
05 Feb, 2019, 06:00 PM

Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Vítkovice Vítkovice
12 Jan, 2019, 10:00 AM

Zlín II Zlín II
Kleve Kleve
20 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

SV 1919 Straelen SV 1919 Straelen
Zorya Zorya
19 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Ravensburg Ravensburg
Pipinsried Pipinsried
16 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Türkgücü-Ataspor Türkgücü-Ataspor
Slavia Slavia
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Slutsk Slutsk
Hvidovre Hvidovre
12 Jan, 2019, 10:00 AM

Vanløse Vanløse
Kjellerup Kjellerup
06 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Viborg Viborg
Trenčín Trenčín
12 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Lviv Lviv
31 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Zemun Zemun
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
21 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

CSM Iaşi CSM Iaşi
Vålerenga Vålerenga
19 Feb, 2019, 03:30 PM

Nõmme Kalju Nõmme Kalju
Trenčín Trenčín
19 Jan, 2019, 10:00 AM

Opava Opava
Cliftonville Cliftonville
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Longford Town Longford Town
KFUM KFUM
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 PM

Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Žilina Žilina
12 Jan, 2019, 10:00 AM

Opava Opava
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
06 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
21 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen
Buchbach Buchbach
19 Feb, 2019, 06:00 PM

Ismaning Ismaning
Karviná Karviná
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
16 Feb, 2019, 09:00 PM

Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
Sogndal Sogndal
03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 PM

Sotra Sotra
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
12 Jan, 2019, 10:00 AM

Freiburg Freiburg
Voždovac Voždovac
06 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
12 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Emelec Emelec
31 Jan, 2019, 01:30 AM

Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
Baltika Baltika
21 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna
Odd Odd
20 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Neustrelitz Neustrelitz
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
16 Feb, 2019, 10:00 PM

Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
Slavia Slavia
09 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Gomel Gomel
Trenčín Trenčín
12 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Teplice Teplice
06 Feb, 2019, 04:00 PM

Slovan Velvary Slovan Velvary
AaB AaB
12 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Hobro Hobro
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
31 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Prishtina Prishtina
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
21 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Kaposvári Rákóczi Kaposvári Rákóczi
Triglav Triglav
20 Feb, 2019, 04:00 PM

Bled Hirter Bled Hirter
Zlín Zlín
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Nitra Nitra
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
17 Feb, 2019, 01:00 AM

DC United DC United
Gomel Gomel
16 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
BSC Süd 05 BSC Süd 05
12 Jan, 2019, 11:30 AM

Altglienicke Altglienicke
Scheiblingkirchen Scheiblingkirchen
06 Feb, 2019, 05:30 PM

Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Ituano Ituano
12 Jan, 2019, 06:00 PM

Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
31 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Čukarički Čukarički
21 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sinđelić Beograd Sinđelić Beograd
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
21 Feb, 2019, 03:30 AM

Nacional Nacional
Babelsberg Babelsberg
19 Jan, 2019, 12:30 PM

Staaken Staaken
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
17 Feb, 2019, 04:00 AM

JEF United JEF United
Ilves Ilves
16 Feb, 2019, 12:30 PM

Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Novorizontino Novorizontino
12 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Londrina Londrina
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
08 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Bryne Bryne
Anderlecht Anderlecht
13 Jan, 2019, 02:30 PM

Heidenheim Heidenheim
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
31 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
21 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Katowice Katowice
22 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Polkowice Polkowice
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
19 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch
Renofa Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi
17 Feb, 2019, 05:00 AM

Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Sibir Sibir
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Chernomorets Chernomorets
Debrecen Debrecen
12 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Zemplín Michalovce Zemplín Michalovce
Notodden Notodden
08 Feb, 2019, 05:00 PM

Grorud Grorud
Zwickau Zwickau
15 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
01 Feb, 2019, 03:00 AM

Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
21 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

MOL Vidi MOL Vidi
Ranheim Ranheim
22 Feb, 2019, 12:00 PM

Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
19 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
Vatanspor Vatanspor
17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 PM

Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
23 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Gomel Gomel
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
07 Jul, 2018, 11:30 AM

Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
08 Feb, 2019, 12:00 PM

HamKam HamKam
Young Boys Young Boys
15 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Astra Astra
Dinamo Stavropol' Dinamo Stavropol'
01 Feb, 2019, 08:00 AM

Biolog Biolog
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
21 Jan, 2019, 08:10 PM

Belgrano Belgrano
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
23 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Tychy 71 Tychy 71
Verl Verl
19 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Ranheim Ranheim
17 Feb, 2019, 02:00 PM

Byåsen Byåsen
Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
12 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
Nafta Nafta
08 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
Vejle Vejle
15 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
01 Feb, 2019, 08:00 AM

Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
22 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Paderborn Paderborn
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
23 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Köln Köln
Göppinger SV Göppinger SV
26 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
Rostov Rostov
18 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Viking Viking
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
24 Jan, 2019, 11:00 PM

Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
St. Pölten St. Pölten
12 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Amstetten Amstetten
Austria Wien Austria Wien
08 Feb, 2019, 02:00 PM

Trenčín Trenčín
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
29 Jun, 2018, 03:00 PM

Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
01 Feb, 2019, 11:00 AM

Vojvodina Vojvodina
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás
22 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sepsi Sepsi
Vasalund Vasalund
24 Feb, 2019, 11:00 AM

Syrianska Syrianska
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
19 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
19 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Thisted Thisted
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
28 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
Südtirol Südtirol
12 Jan, 2019, 01:30 PM

Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
Ullensaker / Kisa Ullensaker / Kisa
08 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Raufoss Raufoss
AGF AGF
15 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

OB OB
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
01 Feb, 2019, 02:00 PM

Grorud Grorud
Lausanne Sport Lausanne Sport
22 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Puskás Puskás
Ranheim Ranheim
25 Feb, 2019, 03:30 PM

Stabæk Stabæk
Gyirmót Gyirmót
19 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Minsk Minsk
20 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Smolevichy-STI Smolevichy-STI
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
30 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Botoşani Botoşani
12 Jan, 2019, 04:00 PM

Qarabağ Qarabağ
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
08 Feb, 2019, 04:00 PM

Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
AaB AaB
15 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Thisted Thisted
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
01 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
22 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Lillestrøm Lillestrøm
02 Mar, 2019, 02:00 PM

Helsingborg Helsingborg
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
19 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Pipinsried Pipinsried
20 Feb, 2019, 06:00 PM

Pullach Pullach
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
13 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
08 Feb, 2019, 11:00 PM

Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Sereď Sereď
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Vác Vác
Čukarički Čukarički
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Ural Ural
Mura Mura
22 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
02 Mar, 2019, 02:00 PM

Sandefjord Sandefjord
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Liepāja Liepāja
New York RB New York RB
20 Feb, 2019, 10:00 PM

Tubize Tubize
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
13 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
09 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Bełchatów Bełchatów
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Ružomberok Ružomberok
Voluntari Voluntari
22 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Zemun Zemun
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
20 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
DC United DC United
21 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
Brøndby Brøndby
13 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

BSF BSF
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
09 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Servette Servette
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Olhanense Olhanense
Elche Elche
02 Feb, 2019, 11:00 AM

Zenit Zenit
Podbrezová Podbrezová
22 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Dubnica Dubnica
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
20 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Altona 93 Altona 93
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
21 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
JIPPO JIPPO
13 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

KuPS KuPS
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki
09 Feb, 2019, 06:15 AM

Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
Horsens Horsens
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Fredericia Fredericia
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 PM

ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
22 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
21 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Servette Servette
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
16 Oct, 2018, 05:00 PM

Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
14 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

MOL Vidi MOL Vidi
Žilina Žilina
09 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
Bochum Bochum
16 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Babelsberg Babelsberg
02 Feb, 2019, 12:30 PM

Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
22 Jan, 2019, 01:30 PM

Homburg Homburg
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás
22 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Dunav 2010 Dunav 2010
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
22 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Viking Viking
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
14 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
09 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Aalen Aalen
17 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Voluntari Voluntari
1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
02 Feb, 2019, 01:30 PM

Garching Garching
Esbjerg Esbjerg
22 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Kolding IF Kolding IF
Magdeburg Magdeburg
22 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Zwickau Zwickau
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg
23 Feb, 2019, 12:00 PM

Alemannia Haibach Alemannia Haibach
Ferencváros Ferencváros
14 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Viitorul Viitorul
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
09 Feb, 2019, 02:00 PM

Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Yanbian Funde Yanbian Funde
17 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
Cork City Cork City
02 Feb, 2019, 02:00 PM

Longford Town Longford Town
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
22 Jan, 2019, 06:00 PM

Bonner SC Bonner SC
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
22 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Sandhausen Sandhausen
Illertissen Illertissen
23 Feb, 2019, 12:30 PM

Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
Botoşani Botoşani
15 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Ludogorets Ludogorets
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
09 Feb, 2019, 02:00 PM

Grazer AK Grazer AK
Servette Servette
17 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Rijeka Rijeka
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Celje Celje
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
22 Jan, 2019, 06:00 PM

Klagenfurter AC 1909 Klagenfurter AC 1909
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
24 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

DC United DC United
Paksi SE Paksi SE
15 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Vaduz Vaduz
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
12 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Amstetten Amstetten
Esbjerg Esbjerg
17 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
Universitario Universitario
03 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Univ. Concepción Univ. Concepción
Bohemians Bohemians
22 Jan, 2019, 07:30 PM

Shelbourne Shelbourne
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
27 Feb, 2019, 12:00 PM

Ullensaker / Kisa Ullensaker / Kisa
Mura Mura
15 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Beltinci Beltinci
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
12 Feb, 2019, 05:30 PM

Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Istra 1961 Istra 1961
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
03 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Auerbach Auerbach
Osijek Osijek
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Tiszakecske Tiszakecske
Maribor Maribor
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Karviná Karviná
Bryne Bryne
01 Mar, 2019, 06:00 PM

Sola Sola
Ferencváros Ferencváros
15 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
SV Wallern SV Wallern
12 Feb, 2019, 06:00 PM

Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
Luzern Luzern
17 Jan, 2019, 02:30 PM

FCSB FCSB
Zenit Zenit
04 Feb, 2019, 05:00 PM

F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Ružomberok Ružomberok
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Pohronie Pohronie
Liefering Liefering
23 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
Smolevichy-STI Smolevichy-STI
02 Mar, 2019, 12:00 AM

Gorodeya Gorodeya
Olympia Wijgmaal Olympia Wijgmaal
15 Jan, 2019, 07:30 PM

OH Leuven OH Leuven
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
13 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
17 Jan, 2019, 02:30 PM

1860 München 1860 München
Heimstetten Heimstetten
05 Feb, 2019, 06:30 PM

Garching Garching
MTK MTK
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Lviv Lviv
Morlautern Morlautern
23 Jan, 2019, 05:30 PM

Homburg Homburg
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
13 Feb, 2019, 04:00 PM

SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
18 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
06 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sogdiana Sogdiana
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde
23 Jan, 2019, 06:00 PM

Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Vorskla Vorskla
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
14 Feb, 2019, 06:00 PM

Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
18 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce
Vorskla Vorskla
07 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Vaduz Vaduz
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
23 Jan, 2019, 06:30 PM

Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
Grosuplje Grosuplje
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Domžale Domžale
Viking Viking
13 Feb, 2019, 05:00 PM

Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
18 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
09 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Metalac GM Metalac GM
Dunav 2010 Dunav 2010
24 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sepsi Sepsi
Beroe Beroe
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
15 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Ullensaker / Kisa Ullensaker / Kisa
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
06 Feb, 2019, 02:00 PM

New England New England
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
18 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Zürich Zürich
Minsk Minsk
09 Feb, 2019, 09:00 AM

Belshina Belshina
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea Călăraşi
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Zemun Zemun
Balzan Balzan
24 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Portimonense Portimonense
16 Jan, 2019, 02:30 PM

MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Oedt Oedt
15 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
Lausanne Sport Lausanne Sport
18 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Union Berlin Union Berlin
Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC
09 Feb, 2019, 08:00 PM

OKC Energy OKC Energy
CSM Iaşi CSM Iaşi
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Shkupi Shkupi
Opava Opava
25 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
El Gounah El Gounah
16 Jan, 2019, 02:30 PM

Várda SE Várda SE
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
15 Feb, 2019, 04:00 PM

Wiener SC Wiener SC
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
18 Jan, 2019, 06:45 PM

YF Juventus YF Juventus
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
09 Feb, 2019, 09:30 PM

O'Higgins O'Higgins
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Monheim Monheim
26 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Bonner SC Bonner SC
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
16 Jan, 2019, 04:00 PM

Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
16 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Viborg Viborg
Vasas Vasas
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sereď Sereď
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
10 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
26 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
16 Jan, 2019, 05:00 PM

BAK '07 BAK '07
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
16 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

ROW Rybnik ROW Rybnik
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Odra Opole Odra Opole
Universitario Universitario
10 Feb, 2019, 12:30 AM

César Vallejo César Vallejo
Rudeš Rudeš
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Krško Krško
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
26 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Karviná Karviná
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
17 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
16 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Brzeg Brzeg
Midtjylland Midtjylland
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Fredericia Fredericia
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
12 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Mura Mura
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Dunav 2010 Dunav 2010
26 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
Botoşani Botoşani
17 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Paksi SE Paksi SE
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
16 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

České Budějovice České Budějovice
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

AGF AGF
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
12 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Spartaks Jūrmala Spartaks Jūrmala
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
17 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Viitorul Viitorul
Liefering Liefering
16 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Hillerød Hillerød
Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov
12 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Kaisar Kaisar
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Ruh Brest Ruh Brest
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
26 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
Heidenheim Heidenheim
17 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
Hertha Hertha
16 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Amstetten Amstetten
Thisted Thisted
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
12 Feb, 2019, 05:30 PM

Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen-Hailing
Odra Opole Odra Opole
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Tychy 71 Tychy 71
Pirmasens Pirmasens
26 Jan, 2019, 01:30 PM

Röchling Völklingen Röchling Völklingen
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
18 Jan, 2019, 11:45 AM

Vålerenga Vålerenga
Mattersburg Mattersburg
16 Feb, 2019, 01:00 PM

Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Slavia Slavia
13 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Isloch Isloch
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
23 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Dob Dob
Basel Basel
26 Jan, 2019, 01:30 PM

Union Berlin Union Berlin
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
18 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Reutlingen Reutlingen
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
16 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Celje Celje
Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia
Vorskla Vorskla
13 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Gorodeya Gorodeya
Gorica Gorica
23 Jan, 2019, 10:00 AM

Sesvete Sesvete
TuS Marienborn TuS Marienborn
26 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
Malmö FF Malmö FF
18 Jan, 2019, 04:00 PM

IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
Arendal Arendal
20 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Gorzow Wielkopolski Gorzow Wielkopolski
Minsk Minsk
16 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Slavia Slavia
Unterhaching Unterhaching
23 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
27 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Fakel Fakel
Örebro Örebro
18 Jan, 2019, 05:00 PM

Linköping City Linköping City
Ullensaker / Kisa Ullensaker / Kisa
21 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Elverum Elverum
Katowice Katowice
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
16 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
23 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Komárno Komárno
Dunav 2010 Dunav 2010
28 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Shinnik Shinnik
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
23 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Elana Toruń Elana Toruń
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
16 Feb, 2019, 01:00 AM

Reno 1868 Reno 1868
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
23 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
29 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Huragan Morąg Huragan Morąg
Puszcza Niepołomice Puszcza Niepołomice
23 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
Třinec Třinec
19 Jan, 2019, 09:00 AM

Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
16 Feb, 2019, 07:00 PM

Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers
Gorica Gorica
23 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
29 Jan, 2019, 05:30 PM

Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
HamKam HamKam
23 Feb, 2019, 05:00 PM

Skeid Skeid
Banik Ostrava II Banik Ostrava II
19 Jan, 2019, 10:00 AM

Vítkovice Vítkovice
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
17 Feb, 2019, 10:00 AM

Alta Alta
Triglav Triglav
23 Jan, 2019, 04:00 PM

Grosuplje Grosuplje
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
30 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Yenisey Yenisey
Paderborn Paderborn
09 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Meppen Meppen
Vorskla Vorskla
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
Viborg Viborg
24 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Skive Skive
Třinec Třinec
19 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

Hlučín Hlučín
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
17 Feb, 2019, 12:00 PM

Borussia Hildesheim Borussia Hildesheim
Plauen Plauen
04 Jul, 2018, 05:00 PM

Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
Slovácko Slovácko
30 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Alashkert Alashkert
Uerdingen Uerdingen
10 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Paksi SE Paksi SE
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Notodden Notodden
01 Mar, 2019, 05:00 PM

Arendal Arendal
Randers Randers
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
18 Feb, 2019, 06:30 PM

Colorado Springs Colorado Springs
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen
23 Jan, 2019, 06:30 PM

Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
30 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Zlín Zlín
Uerdingen Uerdingen
11 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Rostov Rostov
Triglav Triglav
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Domžale Domžale
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
19 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
19 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Karpaty Karpaty
Mariupol Mariupol
24 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
30 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
Unterhaching Unterhaching
11 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Ulm Ulm
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Ufa Ufa
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
19 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Ulm Ulm
Tychy 71 Tychy 71
20 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás
24 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Voluntari Voluntari
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
30 Jan, 2019, 06:00 PM

Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Auerbach Auerbach
05 Jul, 2018, 04:30 PM

Zwickau Zwickau
Mura Mura
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Medimurje Cakovec Medimurje Cakovec
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
19 Jan, 2019, 01:00 PM

Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
21 Feb, 2019, 07:30 PM

Colorado Springs Colorado Springs
Winterthur Winterthur
24 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Flora Flora
Dunav 2010 Dunav 2010
31 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Khimki Khimki
Sandhausen Sandhausen
13 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Ferencváros Ferencváros
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Sion Sion
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Ferencváros Ferencváros
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
23 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Minsk Minsk
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
24 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Karpaty Karpaty
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
31 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Cincinnati Cincinnati
Uerdingen Uerdingen
14 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Botoşani Botoşani
Næstved Næstved
19 Jan, 2019, 11:00 AM

HB Køge HB Køge
Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
20 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Vilzing Vilzing
23 Feb, 2019, 02:00 PM

Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
24 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Teleoptik Teleoptik
Memmingen Memmingen
31 Jan, 2019, 06:00 PM

Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Aalen Aalen
14 Jan, 2019, 02:00 PM

Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Silkeborg Silkeborg
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Raufoss Raufoss
Viitorul Viitorul
21 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
Mjølner Mjølner
23 Feb, 2019, 02:00 PM

Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
24 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
Karviná Karviná
01 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Tychy 71 Tychy 71
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
15 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Winterthur Winterthur
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
09 Jan, 2019, 02:30 PM

Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Frem Frem
Dubnica Dubnica
21 Jan, 2019, 10:00 AM

Prostějov Prostějov
Saint Louis FC Saint Louis FC
23 Feb, 2019, 07:00 PM

Tulsa Roughnecks Tulsa Roughnecks
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
24 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

OB OB
Vorskla Vorskla
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
Uerdingen Uerdingen
15 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Frej Frej
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Hammarby Hammarby
Vejle Vejle
21 Jan, 2019, 10:00 AM

Viitorul Viitorul
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset
27 Feb, 2019, 03:00 PM

Stabæk Stabæk
Zorya Zorya
24 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Liepāja Liepāja
Zlín Zlín
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Rubin Kazan' Rubin Kazan'
Meppen Meppen
16 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Qabala Qabala
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
19 Jan, 2019, 12:00 PM

Příbram Příbram
Mariupol Mariupol
05 Feb, 2019, 08:00 AM

Arda Arda
Randers Randers
22 Jan, 2019, 12:30 PM

Fredericia Fredericia
Minsk Minsk
27 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Vitebsk Vitebsk
Viitorul Viitorul
24 Jan, 2019, 09:00 AM

Yenisey Yenisey
Benatky nad Jizerou Benatky nad Jizerou
02 Feb, 2019, 12:00 AM

Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav