Tournaments

South America
Algeria
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Bulgaria
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Finland
Hungary
Morocco
Portugal
Romania
Saudi Arabia
El Salvador
Slovakia
Sweden
United Arab Emirates
LAST MATCH PLAYED - 09 Avr 2019

Egham Town

2 : 1

Bracknell Town

Non League Div One: Isthmian North

Regular Season

Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
23 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

Aveley Aveley
Aveley Aveley
29 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

Barking Barking
Aveley Aveley
20 Jan, 2020, 07:45 PM

Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
Basildon United Basildon United
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Tilbury Tilbury
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
Bury Town Bury Town
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Canvey Island Canvey Island
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
Dereham Town Dereham Town
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Witham Town Witham Town
Romford Romford
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Barking Barking
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Tilbury Tilbury
Barking Barking
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Canvey Island Canvey Island
Basildon United Basildon United
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
Bury Town Bury Town
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
Dereham Town Dereham Town
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Aveley Aveley
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Witham Town Witham Town
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Romford Romford
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Aveley Aveley
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
25 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Canvey Island Canvey Island
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
26 Jan, 2019, 12:00 AM

Dereham Town Dereham Town
Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
19 Nov, 2019, 07:45 PM

AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Basildon United Basildon United
Romford Romford
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bury Town Bury Town
Tilbury Tilbury
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
Witham Town Witham Town
26 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Barking Barking
Romford Romford
30 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
Barking Barking
02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
Basildon United Basildon United
17 Déc, 2019, 07:45 PM

Dereham Town Dereham Town
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Canvey Island Canvey Island
02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Aveley Aveley
Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bury Town Bury Town
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
Witham Town Witham Town
02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Tilbury Tilbury
Aveley Aveley
04 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

Romford Romford
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
05 Fév, 2019, 07:30 PM

Basildon United Basildon United
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
05 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
05 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Bury Town Bury Town
05 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

Witham Town Witham Town
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
05 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Dereham Town Dereham Town
05 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
05 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

Canvey Island Canvey Island
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
05 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
Tilbury Tilbury
05 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

Barking Barking
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
Aveley Aveley
09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Witham Town Witham Town
Bury Town Bury Town
09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Basildon United Basildon United
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Romford Romford
Dereham Town Dereham Town
09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Barking Barking
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Tilbury Tilbury
09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Canvey Island Canvey Island
Barking Barking
16 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Basildon United Basildon United
16 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Aveley Aveley
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
17 Déc, 2019, 07:45 PM

Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Canvey Island Canvey Island
16 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
16 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Tilbury Tilbury
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
16 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
16 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
16 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bury Town Bury Town
Romford Romford
16 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Dereham Town Dereham Town
Witham Town Witham Town
16 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
23 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
Aveley Aveley
23 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bury Town Bury Town
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
23 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Basildon United Basildon United
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
23 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
Dereham Town Dereham Town
23 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
23 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Barking Barking
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
22 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

Witham Town Witham Town
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
23 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Tilbury Tilbury
23 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
Romford Romford
24 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Canvey Island Canvey Island
Barking Barking
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
Basildon United Basildon United
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Romford Romford
Canvey Island Canvey Island
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Aveley Aveley
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Dereham Town Dereham Town
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town FC
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea
Witham Town Witham Town
02 Mar, 2019, 03:00 PM

Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers

Regular Season

1 : 0

05 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

5 : 2

05 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

1 : 1

29 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

0 : 1

25 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

3 : 4

23 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

SoccerIdea © 2016 - 2020
COM_PAYPLANS_LOGGER_CRON_START