Tournaments

South America
Algeria
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Bulgaria
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Finland
Hungary
Morocco
Portugal
Romania
Saudi Arabia
El Salvador
Slovakia
Sweden
United Arab Emirates
LAST MATCH PLAYED - 19 Jan 2020

Dundee United

2 : 2

Hibernian

Scottish Cup

5th Round

Aberdeen Aberdeen
10 Fév, 2019, 03:30 PM

Queen of the South Queen of the South
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
09 Fév, 2019, 05:15 PM

Rangers Rangers
Ross County Ross County
09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Inverness CT Inverness CT
Hibernian Hibernian
09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
Hearts Hearts
09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot
St. Mirren St. Mirren
09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Dundee United Dundee United
East Fife East Fife
09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
Celtic Celtic
09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

St. Johnstone St. Johnstone

4th Round Replays

Queen of the South Queen of the South
29 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

Dundee Dundee
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
29 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

Aberdeen Aberdeen

4th Round

Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
18 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

Rangers Rangers
Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot
19 Jan, 2019, 12:15 PM

Ayr United Ayr United
St. Mirren St. Mirren
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Hibernian Hibernian
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Elgin City Elgin City
Celtic Celtic
19 Jan, 2019, 05:15 PM

Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
Hearts Hearts
20 Jan, 2019, 02:30 PM

Livingston Livingston
Aberdeen Aberdeen
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Dundee Dundee
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Queen of the South Queen of the South
Motherwell Motherwell
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Ross County Ross County
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Stranraer Stranraer
East Fife East Fife
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
Montrose Montrose
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Dundee United Dundee United
Inverness CT Inverness CT
19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

East Kilbride East Kilbride

5th Round

4 : 1

10 Fév, 2019, 03:30 PM

0 : 0

09 Fév, 2019, 05:15 PM

2 : 2

09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

3 : 1

09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

4 : 0

09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 2

09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

0 : 1

09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

5 : 0

09 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

4th Round Replays

3 : 0

29 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

1 : 4

29 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

4th Round

1 : 0

20 Jan, 2019, 02:30 PM

1 : 0

19 Jan, 2019, 12:15 PM

3 : 2

19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

4 : 0

19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

3 : 0

19 Jan, 2019, 05:15 PM

1 : 1

19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

2 : 0

19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 1

19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 2

19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

3 : 0

19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

2 : 0

19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

4 : 1

19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

2 : 1

19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

0 : 4

19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

4 : 0

19 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 3

18 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

SoccerIdea © 2016 - 2020
COM_PAYPLANS_LOGGER_CRON_START