Tournaments

South America
Algeria
Australia
China PR
Croatia
Cyprus
Ecuador
Hungary
Indonesia
Republic of Ireland
Japan
Morocco
Mexico
Northern Ireland
New Zealand
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
South Africa
Serbia
Slovenia
Venezuela
LAST MATCH PLAYED - 13 Nov 2019

Blackfield & Langley

0 : 3

Kingstonian

FA Trophy

3rd Round

Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Fylde Fylde
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Barnet Barnet
Chesterfield Chesterfield
02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Brackley Town Brackley Town
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Salford City Salford City
02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Maidstone United Maidstone United
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Stockport County Stockport County

2nd Round

Maidstone United Maidstone United
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Oxford City Oxford City
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Salisbury Salisbury
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
Barnet Barnet
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
Hereford Hereford
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Brackley Town Brackley Town
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Fylde Fylde
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bromley Bromley
Salford City Salford City
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
Stockport County Stockport County
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Truro City Truro City
Chesterfield Chesterfield
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Bedford Town Bedford Town
Halifax Town Halifax Town
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Wrexham Wrexham
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Weymouth Weymouth
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

Sutton United Sutton United

2nd Round Replays

Weymouth Weymouth
15 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
15 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

Halifax Town Halifax Town

3rd Round Replays

Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
12 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

Barnet Barnet
Salford City Salford City
12 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

Maidstone United Maidstone United
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
12 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

Fylde Fylde

4th Round

Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
23 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

AFC Telford United AFC Telford United
Brackley Town Brackley Town
23 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

Leyton Orient Leyton Orient

3rd Round

5 : 5

02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 2

02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

3 : 3

02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

0 : 2

02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 0

02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

0 : 5

02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 1

02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

2 : 4

02 Fév, 2019, 03:00 PM

2nd Round

1 : 0

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 2

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

4 : 1

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 2

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

4 : 2

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

2 : 1

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 3

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 0

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 0

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

2 : 0

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

5 : 0

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

1 : 0

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

2 : 2

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

0 : 1

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

2 : 2

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

3 : 0

12 Jan, 2019, 03:00 PM

2nd Round Replays

1 : 3

15 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

1 : 0

15 Jan, 2019, 07:45 PM

3rd Round Replays

2 : 1

12 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

3 : 0

12 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

4 : 1

12 Fév, 2019, 07:45 PM

SoccerIdea © 2016 - 2019
COM_PAYPLANS_LOGGER_CRON_START