Tournaments

Albania
Azerbaijan
Bangladesh
Bulgaria
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Costa Rica
Czech Republic
Ecuador
Guatemala
Honduras
Luxembourg
Morocco
Macedonia FYR
Montenegro
Northern Ireland
Saudi Arabia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Switzerland
Tunisia
Vietnam
LAST MATCH PLAYED - 21 شباط 2020

Malampa Revivors

2 : 4

Lae City Dwellers

OFC Champions League

Group Stage

Lautoka Lautoka
16 شباط, 2019, 04:00 AM

Central Central
10 شباط, 2019, 01:00 AM

Henderson Eels Henderson Eels
Lae City Dwellers Lae City Dwellers
10 شباط, 2019, 03:00 AM

Tefana Tefana
Morobe Wawens Morobe Wawens
10 شباط, 2019, 04:00 AM

Lautoka Lautoka
Team Wellington Team Wellington
23 شباط, 2019, 03:00 AM

Ba Ba
Auckland City Auckland City
24 شباط, 2019, 02:00 AM

Magenta Magenta
Morobe Wawens Morobe Wawens
13 شباط, 2019, 01:00 AM

Central Central
Malampa Revivors Malampa Revivors
21 شباط, 2020, 04:00 AM

Lae City Dwellers Lae City Dwellers
Lautoka Lautoka
13 شباط, 2019, 04:00 AM

Henderson Eels Henderson Eels
Hienghene Sport Hienghene Sport
13 شباط, 2019, 06:00 AM

Tefana Tefana
Erakor Golden Star Erakor Golden Star
26 شباط, 2019, 06:00 AM

Ba Ba
Solomon Warriors Solomon Warriors
27 شباط, 2019, 05:00 AM

Magenta Magenta
Henderson Eels Henderson Eels
16 شباط, 2019, 01:00 AM

Morobe Wawens Morobe Wawens
Tefana Tefana
16 شباط, 2019, 03:00 AM

Malampa Revivors Malampa Revivors
Lautoka Lautoka
16 شباط, 2019, 04:00 AM

Central Central
Hienghene Sport Hienghene Sport
16 شباط, 2019, 06:00 AM

Lae City Dwellers Lae City Dwellers
Erakor Golden Star Erakor Golden Star
01 آذار, 2019, 06:00 AM

Team Wellington Team Wellington
Solomon Warriors Solomon Warriors
02 آذار, 2019, 05:00 AM

Auckland City Auckland City
Kiwi Kiwi
23 شباط, 2019, 06:00 AM

Erakor Golden Star Erakor Golden Star
Tupapa Maraerenga Tupapa Maraerenga
24 شباط, 2019, 05:00 AM

Solomon Warriors Solomon Warriors
Kiwi Kiwi
26 شباط, 2019, 03:00 AM

Team Wellington Team Wellington
Tupapa Maraerenga Tupapa Maraerenga
27 شباط, 2019, 02:00 AM

Auckland City Auckland City
Ba Ba
01 آذار, 2019, 03:00 AM

Kiwi Kiwi
Magenta Magenta
02 آذار, 2019, 02:00 AM

Tupapa Maraerenga Tupapa Maraerenga
10 شباط, 2019, 01:00 AM

Malampa Revivors Malampa Revivors
13 شباط, 2019, 03:00 AM

Toti City (Pap) Toti City (Pap)
Malampa Revivors Malampa Revivors
10 شباط, 2019, 06:00 AM

Hienghene Sport Hienghene Sport

Preliminary Round

Toti City (Pap) Toti City (Pap)
10 شباط, 2019, 03:00 AM

Tefana Tefana
Pago Youth Pago Youth
25 كانون2, 2019, 11:00 PM

Lotohaapai SC Lotohaapai SC
Tupapa Maraerenga Tupapa Maraerenga
25 كانون2, 2019, 11:00 PM

Kiwi Kiwi
Kiwi Kiwi
28 كانون2, 2019, 11:00 PM

Pago Youth Pago Youth
Tupapa Maraerenga Tupapa Maraerenga
28 كانون2, 2019, 11:00 PM

Lotohaapai SC Lotohaapai SC
Lotohaapai SC Lotohaapai SC
31 كانون2, 2019, 11:00 PM

Kiwi Kiwi
Tupapa Maraerenga Tupapa Maraerenga
31 كانون2, 2019, 11:00 PM

Pago Youth Pago Youth

Group Stage

2 : 4

21 شباط, 2020, 04:00 AM

0 : 6

02 آذار, 2019, 05:00 AM

10 : 1

02 آذار, 2019, 02:00 AM

0 : 3

01 آذار, 2019, 06:00 AM

5 : 1

01 آذار, 2019, 03:00 AM

0 : 3

27 شباط, 2019, 05:00 AM

0 : 15

27 شباط, 2019, 02:00 AM

0 : 13

26 شباط, 2019, 03:00 AM

2 : 1

24 شباط, 2019, 02:00 AM

1 : 10

24 شباط, 2019, 05:00 AM

2 : 2

16 شباط, 2019, 04:00 AM

7 : 0

16 شباط, 2019, 01:00 AM

3 : 3

16 شباط, 2019, 03:00 AM

1 : 1

16 شباط, 2019, 06:00 AM

0 : 7

13 شباط, 2019, 01:00 AM

5 : 6

13 شباط, 2019, 04:00 AM

1 : 0

13 شباط, 2019, 06:00 AM

3 : 2

10 شباط, 2019, 01:00 AM

3 : 3

10 شباط, 2019, 03:00 AM

0 : 5

10 شباط, 2019, 04:00 AM

3 : 2

10 شباط, 2019, 01:00 AM

0 : 5

10 شباط, 2019, 06:00 AM

Preliminary Round

3 : 3

10 شباط, 2019, 03:00 AM

SoccerIdea © 2016 - 2020
COM_PAYPLANS_LOGGER_CRON_START